Klasse: 10 km | ||||||||
Placering | Nr. | Navn | Klub | Lap 1: | Total: | |||
1 | 6 | Anders Aagaard Hansen | Team Temposkift | 00:35:27,41 | (Total Tid: 00:35:27,41) | |||
2 | 15 | Martin Lund Petersen | Middelfart løbeklub | 00:41:32,46 | (Total Tid: 00:41:32,46) | |||
3 | 5 | Louise Aagaard Hansen | Odense Running Crew | 00:43:36,52 | (Total Tid: 00:43:36,52) | |||
4 | 14 | Christian askholm | N/A | 00:44:20,21 | (Total Tid: 00:44:20,21) | |||
5 | 17 | Jonas wihan | N/A | 00:46:39,96 | (Total Tid: 00:46:39,96) | |||
6 | 10 | Allan Bjørn Hansen | N/A | 00:49:22,09 | (Total Tid: 00:49:22,09) | |||
7 | 2 | Søren Peter Johansen | N/A | 00:50:59,31 | (Total Tid: 00:50:59,31) | |||
8 | 9 | Casper Craggs | N/A | 00:52:25,47 | (Total Tid: 00:52:25,47) | |||
9 | 18 | EFTERTILMELDING | N/A | 00:53:43,30 | (Total Tid: 00:53:43,30) | |||
10 | 13 | Troels Kjær-Hansen | N/A | 00:58:27,93 | (Total Tid: 00:58:27,93) | |||
11 | 4 | Leif Bjerre | Fjordager motion | 01:00:40,67 | (Total Tid: 01:00:40,67) | |||
12 | 11 | Gerda Nimann Wisborg | N/A | 01:07:05,41 | (Total Tid: 01:07:05,41) | |||
13 | 16 | Jan Holm | Bregnebjerg Fodsports forening | 01:07:45,81 | (Total Tid: 01:07:45,81) | |||
14 | 3 | Anette Hochreuter | NyborgTrailrunners | 01:08:33,23 | (Total Tid: 01:08:33,23) | |||
15 | 1 | Helle Gerbild | N/A | 01:12:04,58 | (Total Tid: 01:12:04,58) | |||
16 | 8 | Elise Hansen | N/A | 01:12:12,58 | (Total Tid: 01:12:12,58) | |||
17 | 7 | Susanne Larsen | N/A | 01:15:01,00 | (Total Tid: 01:15:01,00) | |||
Klasse: 3km | ||||||||
Placering | Nr. | Navn | Klub | Lap 1: | Total: | |||
1 | 502 | Tobias Wihan | SPI | 00:13:31,70 | (Total Tid: 00:13:31,70) | |||
2 | 501 | Anders Elsborg Jensen | N/A | 00:16:02,68 | (Total Tid: 00:16:02,68) | |||
3 | 503 | Esben Solvang | N/A | 00:16:40,72 | (Total Tid: 00:16:40,72) | |||
4 | 506 | Victor Nielsen | N/A | 00:18:35,27 | (Total Tid: 00:18:35,27) | |||
5 | 508 | Naja Christensen | N/A | 00:19:35,34 | (Total Tid: 00:19:35,34) | |||
6 | 507 | Sigrid Christensen | N/A | 00:19:41,79 | (Total Tid: 00:19:41,79) | |||
7 | 519 | Gracjan Zdaniukiewicz | N/A | 00:20:18,95 | (Total Tid: 00:20:18,95) | |||
8 | 515 | Jeppe Ø. Thorhøj | N/A | 00:20:21,39 | (Total Tid: 00:20:21,39) | |||
9 | 514 | Carl-Emil Thinggaard | N/A | 00:20:52,18 | (Total Tid: 00:20:52,18) | |||
10 | 511 | Maria Thinggaard | N/A | 00:20:54,50 | (Total Tid: 00:20:54,50) | |||
11 | 517 | Sebastian Madsen | N/A | 00:21:55,94 | (Total Tid: 00:21:55,94) | |||
12 | 505 | Anton Solvang | N/A | 00:21:58,31 | (Total Tid: 00:21:58,31) | |||
13 | 518 | Majken Solvang | N/A | 00:22:00,64 | (Total Tid: 00:22:00,64) | |||
14 | 513 | Celine Thinggaard | N/A | 00:25:28,59 | (Total Tid: 00:25:28,59) | |||
15 | 512 | Michael Thinggaard | N/A | 00:25:42,29 | (Total Tid: 00:25:42,29) | |||
16 | 500 | Melanie Thinggaard | N/A | 00:26:08,19 | (Total Tid: 00:26:08,19) | |||
17 | 509 | Leif Kristensen | N/A | 00:30:47,18 | (Total Tid: 00:30:47,18) | |||
18 | 510 | Dorte Larsen | N/A | 00:30:51,31 | (Total Tid: 00:30:51,31) | |||
19 | 516 | Karen Madsen | N/A | 00:55:54,04 | (Total Tid: 00:55:54,04) | |||
Klasse: 5 km | ||||||||
Placering | Nr. | Navn | Klub | Lap 1: | Total: | |||
1 | 227 | Grzegorz Zandniukiewicz | N/A | 00:19:39,05 | (Total Tid: 00:19:39,05) | |||
2 | 200 | Valdemar Egdal Kortegård | OK Melfar | 00:19:43,90 | (Total Tid: 00:19:43,90) | |||
3 | 221 | Veselina Zehlyazkova | Odense OK | 00:23:29,22 | (Total Tid: 00:23:29,22) | |||
4 | 223 | Jonas Egdal | OK Melfar | 00:25:02,63 | (Total Tid: 00:25:02,63) | |||
5 | 210 | Frederik Nielsen | N/A | 00:25:18,69 | (Total Tid: 00:25:18,69) | |||
6 | 216 | Helene Konner | N/A | 00:25:40,84 | (Total Tid: 00:25:40,84) | |||
7 | 217 | Marta Konner | N/A | 00:26:53,17 | (Total Tid: 00:26:53,17) | |||
8 | 220 | Michael Nielsen | N/A | 00:28:14,11 | (Total Tid: 00:28:14,11) | |||
9 | 204 | Martin Skovsgaard | N/A | 00:28:35,59 | (Total Tid: 00:28:35,59) | |||
10 | 219 | Oxana Nielsen | N/A | 00:28:47,67 | (Total Tid: 00:28:47,67) | |||
11 | 213 | Tobias Ellgaard | N/A | 00:30:04,45 | (Total Tid: 00:30:04,45) | |||
12 | 201 | Sabine Lund | N/A | 00:30:06,88 | (Total Tid: 00:30:06,88) | |||
13 | 218 | Helle Edvardsen | Ngif | 00:30:47,15 | (Total Tid: 00:30:47,15) | |||
14 | 205 | Sine Hansen | N/A | 00:31:31,98 | (Total Tid: 00:31:31,98) | |||
15 | 209 | Lena Nielsen | N/A | 00:34:34,40 | (Total Tid: 00:34:34,40) | |||
16 | 208 | Peter Aagaard scheel | N/A | 00:37:36,75 | (Total Tid: 00:37:36,75) | |||
17 | 222 | Birgitte Hansen | N/A | 00:38:09,61 | (Total Tid: 00:38:09,61) | |||
18 | 207 | Matilde landtved | N/A | 00:39:32,33 | (Total Tid: 00:39:32,33) | |||
19 | 224 | Asta Thoudal | N/A | 00:40:21,50 | (Total Tid: 00:40:21,50) | |||
20 | 215 | Asger Gottfredsen | N/A | 00:40:57,27 | (Total Tid: 00:40:57,27) | |||
21 | 214 | Allan Gottfredsen | N/A | 00:41:00,41 | (Total Tid: 00:41:00,41) | |||
22 | 225 | Steen Ejby | N/A | 00:43:57,88 | (Total Tid: 00:43:57,88) | |||
23 | 226 | Thor Thoudal | N/A | 00:44:03,59 | (Total Tid: 00:44:03,59) | |||
24 | 206 | Jan Barkholt Hansen | N/A | 00:44:16,03 | (Total Tid: 00:44:16,03) | |||
Klasse: Walk | ||||||||
Placering | Nr. | Navn | Klub | Lap 1: | Total: | |||
1 | 402 | Henrik Skovsgaard | Rolfsted IF | 00:51:09,01 | (Total Tid: 00:51:09,01) | |||
2 | 403 | Marianne S. Skovsgaard | Rolfsted IF | 00:51:11,37 | (Total Tid: 00:51:11,37) | |||
3 | 404 | Nicoline S. Skovsgaard | Rolfsted IF | 00:51:14,46 | (Total Tid: 00:51:14,46) | |||